User contributions for Anurag
Appearance
11 May 2026
- 04:3304:33, 11 May 2026 diff hist −76 Category:Perfectional Stage No edit summary
- 04:2304:23, 11 May 2026 diff hist +182 Category:Perfectional Point No edit summary
- 04:1704:17, 11 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Society No edit summary current
- 04:1704:17, 11 May 2026 diff hist −34 Category:Whole Scheme No edit summary current
- 04:1704:17, 11 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Process No edit summary current
- 04:1704:17, 11 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Problem No edit summary current
- 04:1704:17, 11 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Population No edit summary current
- 04:1704:17, 11 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Material World No edit summary current
10 May 2026
- 13:5313:53, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Our Management (Disciples of SP) No edit summary current
- 13:3813:38, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Life No edit summary current
- 13:3813:38, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Instruction No edit summary current
- 13:3813:38, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Idea No edit summary current
- 13:3813:38, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Human Society No edit summary current
- 13:3813:38, 10 May 2026 diff hist −34 Category:Whole Human Civilization No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −34 Category:Whole Family No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −32 Category:Whole Day No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Cosmic Manifestation No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Body No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Bhagavad-gita No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Whole Atmosphere No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 10 May 2026 diff hist −3 Category:Whole Aim No edit summary current
- 09:5709:57, 10 May 2026 diff hist −30 Category:Whole Aim No edit summary
- 05:1505:15, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Prahlada Replies No edit summary current
- 05:1505:15, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Prahlada Offering Prayers No edit summary current
- 05:1505:15, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Prahlada is an Example No edit summary current
- 05:1505:15, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Prahlada is a Mahajana No edit summary current
- 05:1505:15, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Post of Brahma No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Position of Servant No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Position of Ignorance No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Position of Goodness No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Position of a Spiritual Master No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Position of a Living Entity No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Position of a Brahmana No edit summary current
- 04:4904:49, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Political Leaders No edit summary current
- 04:4404:44, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Panca-tattva No edit summary current
- 04:4404:44, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Not Tolerate No edit summary current
- 04:4404:44, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Never Tolerate No edit summary current
- 04:4404:44, 10 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Must Learn to Tolerate No edit summary current
9 May 2026
- 12:3512:35, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Must Be Tolerant No edit summary current
- 12:3512:35, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Maintaining the Body No edit summary current
- 12:3512:35, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Maintaining Slaughterhouses No edit summary current
- 12:3512:35, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Main Purpose No edit summary current
- 12:3412:34, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Main Business No edit summary current
- 12:3412:34, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Mahat-tattva No edit summary current
- 12:3412:34, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Mahima-siddhi No edit summary current
- 12:2612:26, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Learning Tolerance No edit summary current
- 12:2612:26, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Leadership Giving Protection No edit summary current
- 12:2612:26, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Leadership No edit summary current
- 12:2612:26, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Leaders of Society No edit summary current
- 12:2612:26, 9 May 2026 diff hist −33 Category:Gliding Toward Hell No edit summary current